International Sterling Achievement Award - Past Winners

Year Winner Chapter Province Winners
2023 Nathalie Calvo Alpha Pi Tyler Kowal, Mu Phi;
Phoenix Harris, Mu Eta;
David Jimenez, Beta Alpha;
Conor Neuser, Eta Eta
2022 Rylee Lemay Beta Alpha Margaret George, Mu Phi;
Joshua Reiff, Beta Pi;
Lily Tumbale, Mu Eta;
Madison Merritt, Alpha Pi;
Cameron Wood, Delta Tau 
2021 Ayanna Delk-Lewis Beta Alpha Abigail Adams, Phi;
Jessica Miles, Eta Delta;
Caitlin Gallaher, Alpha Nu;
Anjali Shah, Delta Zeta;
Caleb Esmond, Delta Tau;
Courtney Houston, Phi Pi
2020 Grace Sullivan Eta Delta Noah Saberhagen, Zeta Epsilon;
Rowan Squire-Wiley, Kappa;
Melanie Lota, Lambda;
Abbey Senotore, Phi Omega;
Chase Crispin, Beta Pi;
Miranda Morse, Mu Eta;
My Linh Daley, Beta Alpha;
Melinda Coleman, Phi Tau;
Avery Hendrickson, Epsilon Pi;
Adriana Ezekiel, Gamma Zeta;
Mary-Anne McMillion, Phi Pi
2019 Nina Cremer Beta Alpha Akari Momose, Zeta Epsilon;
Destinee Siebe, Mu Phi;
Aleyna Ashenfarb, Lambda;
Grant Peterson, Alpha Omega;
Amanda Delggado, Delta Zeta;
Kayce Rogers, Zeta Kappa
2018 Alison Stickley Beta Alpha Ankrom, Beta Omicron;
Ellen O'Neill, Lambda;
Meridian Prall, Epsilon;
Trevor Cochran, Beta Pi;
Ryan Villahermosa, Mu Eta;
Katherine Nakasone, Epsilon Sigma;
Jessandra Kono, Delta Sigma;
Chanse Morris, Mu Theta;
Mary Kathryne Kelly, Beta Kappa;
Rebecca Schwab, Alpha Zeta
2017 Caitlin Pennington Beta Omicron Rachel Silverstein, Lambda;
Stephen Ingram, Gamma Eta;
Kayla Daralyn Currie, Alpha Zeta;
Brianna Moehnke, Mu Theta;
Natasha Meyerhofer, Zeta Lambda;
 Jessica Dalley, Beta Alpha
2016 Tanner Wilson Beta Alpha Susan Bengston, Phi Omicron;
Alexander Greenberg, Lambda;
Shelley Anderson, Alpha Zeta;
Leanna Noblett, Epsilon Epsilon;
Nigel Range, Beta Omicron;
Haley Rubin, Zeta Lambda;
Joanna Mackley, Beta Pi;
Danika Klebe, Mu Eta;
Hayley Park, Zeta Psi
2015 Allison Jayore Phi Xi Sandra O'Hare, Lambda;
Kate King, Zeta;
Katie Metzier, Alpha Zeta;
Sam Meinick, Phi Tau;
Steven Olson, Beta Omicron;
Zach Weir, Beta Pi;
Hailey Raetz, Gamma Gamma;
Emily Schoen, Nu;
Amelia Roberts, Mu Eta;
James Lesui, Beta Alpha 
2014 Jane Davidson Mu Nu DaMarra Underwood, Zeta Xi;
Lena Miller, Epsilon;
Camron Gray, Beta Theta;
Dakota Reyonlds, Phi Tau;
Eliizabeth Boschult, Beta Pi;
Stacy Stevenson, Gamma Gamma;
Alec Chase, Phi Lambda;
Nicholas Joven, Mu Eta
2013 Kathleen Crook Gamma Gamma William Mursiglia, Zeta Eta;
Sarah Beth Jay, Epsilon;
Christopher Badgett, Zeta Theta;
Justin Giarruso, Mu Pi,
Jay W. Sutey, Phi Tau;
Stephanie Bivins, Epsilon Sigma;
Dana Carey, Mu Eta;
Cristina Jones, Beta Alpha 
2012 Jabez Co Mu Pi Donna Zdan, Lambda;
Heather Huber, Epsilon Lambda;
Brooke Dyson, Zeta Zeta;
Jabez Co, Mu Pi;
Edith Widayani, Epsilon Epsilon;
Lauren Turner, Gamma Gamma;
Erica Wilens, Alpha Delta
2011 Jeffrey Hutchins Phi Tau Michael Capone, Lambda;
John Gonthier, Epsilon Lambda;
Andrew Oliver, Zeta Zeta;
Julis Snell, Xi;
Kimberly Butler, Gamma Gamma;
 Amanda Martin, Mu Eta
2010 Kirsten Klehr Mu Phi Whitney Pope, Beta Theta;
Thomas Williams, Gamma Pi;
Sarah Gerloff, Beta Omicron;
Heidi Metteer, Phi Zeta;
Christine Prindle, Epsilon Sigma;
Lizzie Jones, Mu Eta
2009 Sarah Boehl Gamma Pi Sarah Tomlin, Epsilon Pi;
Courtney Hood, Epsilon Sigma;
2008 Sun Min Kim
Jason Thorpe Buchanan
Mu Upsilon
Phi Mu
Gheresa Hintz, Epsilon Lambda;
Elizabeth Hurley, Alpha Xi;
Sarah Warner, Delta Pi;
Amanda Flater, Phi Zeta;
Rebecca Trautman
2007 Jennifer Korff Epsilon Lambda Julie Renee Helle, Delta Pi;
David North, Alpha Mu;
Kelly Workman, MU Psi
2006 Caitlin Donovan Phi Gamma Daymon Passmore, Mu Theta;
Melanie Stocks, Phi Zeta
2005 Russell Nadel Phi Gamma Beth Reynolds, Beta Theta;
Traci Smith, Alpha Sigma;
Michelle Bennett, Mu Gamma;
Noreen Murdock, Phi Lambda;
Holly Robinette, Mu Beta
2004 Gina Gilli Epsilon Sigma Jessica Bickel, Phi Gamma;                                        
Jenessa Cardillo, Epsilon Lambda;
Sharon Michaud, Alpha Sigma;
Nina Englin, Mu Gamma;
Briana Parker, Gamma Gamma;
Juliana Fowler, Phi Lambda;
Laurel Ghareeb, Gamma Sigma
2003 Miranda Boucher Delta Pi Kathryn Humphrey, Delta Delta;
Maura Nicholls, Epsilon Psi;
John Kulbuck, Phi Omicron;
Jennifer Shirley, Eta Lambda;
Angela Combs, Beta Theta;
Ashleigh McDaniel, Delta Tau;
Jonathan Landuick, Beta Omicron;
James Scott Martin, Mu Gamma;
Kristina Courtnage, Epsilon Sigma
2002 Megan Carlucci Delta Upsilon Tricia Pifko, Phi Psi;
Susan Jana Robers, Gamma Nu;
Victoria Myers, Delta Nu;
Holly McNiel, Delta Pi;
Amber Johnson, Beta Omicron;
Tasha Segebart, Phi Zeta
Ruth Burros, Phi PI;
Mary Deane Lofton, Gamma Sigma
2001 Carolina Knott Delta Nu Lindsey MacNab, Lambda;
Mary Beth Asadorian, Delta Gamma;
Kristine Hanni, Beta Psi;
Bethany Maag, Beta Omicron;
Michelle Harvey, Phi Zeta;
Devon Earls, Mu Beta;
Jennifer Lane, Beta Alpha
2000 Tricia Osstermann Mu Psi Leah Gordon, Phi Psi;
Larissa Zuber, Lambda;
Jennifer Bell, Mu Pi;
Uvon Tucker, Delta Nu;
Erin Huston, Alpha Pi;
Amy Weaver, Gamma Gamma;
Julie Ann Jensen, Mu Beta
1999 Matthew Hoch Lambda Claire Hogan, Mu Pi;
Farrah Wingate Westerfield, Zeta;
Rachel Barham, Delta Nu;
Rosetta Sellers, Beta Omicron;
Heather Hoops, Beta Pi;
Amanda Melet Springer, Gamma Gamma;
Marie Huck, Mu Beta;
Angelina Whitesell, Mu Eta;
Aimee Lewis, Beta Alpha
1998 Kingsley Bedell Delta Delta Shawna Scott, Mu Pi;
Thoedore Baldwin, Zeta;
Melissa Park, Beta Beta;
Daniel Zendejas, Beta Kappa;
Brandi Carson, Beta Omicron;
Brian Kracl, Beta Pi;
Erin Nelson, Alpha Chi;
Tacy Gray, Phi Pi;
Carrie Korn, Nu;
Thomas Guest, Phi Chi;
Alexandra Katacic, Gamma Sigma
1997 Heidi Scott Phi Lambda John Evan White, Mu Upsilon;
Karen Sawaya, Phi Kappa;
Danielle Hurt, Zeta;
Bridgett Shewmake, Beta Gamma;
Kristin Lyman, Epsilon Pi;
Kelly Plasier, Phi Xi;
Rebecca Wilhelm, Mu Gamma;
Christy Foster, Gamma Epsilon;
Heidi Scott, Phi Lambda;
Lisa Yamamoto, Gamma Sigma 
1996 Jill Siegrist Mu Kappa Aaron Walker, Phi;
Paul Ramsaier Cox, Epsilon Xi;
Leigh Ann Curt, Beta Theta;
Katherine Tucker, Alpha Omega;
Judy Ann Tripp, Beta Omicron;
Elizabeth Madsen, Epsilon Theta;
Kristin Castles, Mu Eta;
Michelle Weldon, Gamma Sigma
1995 Jennifer Barlament Delta Zeta Jennifer Dailey, Lambda;
Jennifer Yost, Beta Theta;
Jodie Sullivan, Alpha Omega;
Jason Green, Beta PI;
Robin Taff Harris, Gamma Gamma;
Sarah Yorke, Gamma Epsilon;
Jacqueline Sparks, Phi Lambda;
Kathleen Schenk, Beta Sigma;
John Oberhansly, Epsilon Mu
1994 Catherine T Bush Beta Theta Catherine Kuespert, Delta Delta;
Iris Boyer, Alpha Theta;
Karin DiBella, Delta Iota;
Stanford Yun Yo, Delta Zeta;
Dawn Dale, Epsilon Pi;
Lisa R Smith, Phi Pi;
Clayton Colwell, Mu Zeta;
Natalie Wilson, Mu Eta;
Gloria Vande Hoef, Gamma Sigma
1993 Melissa Tuttle Mu Kappa Jennifer Moe, Epsilon Upsilon;
Cara Bieber, Phi;
Jennifer Howard, Delta Iota;
Lori Christinie Sietz, Beta Omega;
Milena Sansury, Epsilon Pi;
Jeannie Attaway, Alpha Kappa;
Douglas Hauserman, Mu Gamma;
Sharon Boyle, Epsilon Theta;
Jaren Hincklley, Epsilon Mu;
Rachel Niemeyer, Mu Nu
1992 Lois Lee Delta Zeta Erin Curry Rayhan, Epsilon Upsilon;
Kathleen Minahan, Mu Pi;
June Bilo, Zeta;
Sherry Marmon, Alpha Pi;
Christine Hancock, Beta Pi;
Michelle Beeson, Gamma Epsilon;
Lorie Emert, Beta Sigma;
Ian Donald, Mu Nu
1991 Anne Vespoli, Epsilon Upsilon Epsilon Upsilon Amanda Grunden, Mu Pi;
Eileen Williams, Epsilon Omicron;
Michelle Nugent, Delta Zeta;
Holly Grosklos, Mu Theta;
James Jones, Epsilon Kappa;
Rebecca Klages, Phi Iota;
Danielle Dick, Mu Eta;
Karen Matsuoka, Phi Nu
Lisa Baratta, Phi Nu
1990 Diana McCord Zeta Renee Lamontague, Gamma Omega;
Rita Gibson, Epsilon Upsilon;
Holly Harris, Alpha Upsilon;
Kwang-Il In, Beta Kappa;
Shannon Wettstein, Xi;
Debra Van Engen, Phi Zeta;
Trudy Fraase, Beta Nu;
Melody Gibson, Mu Kappa;
Debra Folden, Beta Phi;
Diana Smith, Mu Eta;
Georgia Ypma, Phi Nu;
Harold Perfecto Galang, Alpha Tau
1989 Lisa M Leong Epsilon Alpha Karen Diane Alexander, Delta Delta;
Rachel Jean Turkiewicz, Mu Upsilon;
Kimberly Unrah, Phi Kappa;
Jennifer Jill Smith, Zeta;
Diane Boyd, Beta Gamma;
Emily Ann Pulley, Alpha Nu;  
Stanley Leroy Jackson, Alpha Kappa;
Teresa Dianne Levelle, Alpha Chi;
Tina Bennett, Beta Phi
Julie Wilson, Epsilon Mu;
1988 Jill Hawkes Epsilon Mu Nancy Jenson, Gamma Omega;
Melissa A Unger, Epsilon Upsilon;
Kelly Bonar, Zeta;
Nelleke L Knarrr, Gamma Psi;
Celia Stewart, Beta Tau;
Melissa A Thiele, Alpha Pi;

Camille Kolles, Epsilon Alpha;
Janan Wellik, Epsilon Alpha;
Lynn Godfriaux Maloy, Mu Kappa
1987 Adrienne M Pavur Mu Upsilon Bettie C Dollins, Phi Psi;
Monica R Bozung, Gamma Omicron;
Mary Joann Scifres, Beta Psi;
Catherine M Rumschlag, Gamma Psi;
R Sue Samuels, Alpha Upsilon;
Carol Sue Anderson, Phi Xi;
Amelia J Hubbard, Alpha Kappa;
Sharla Robison, Beta Pi;
Lisa Rae Durbin, Mu Kappa;
Randy N STubbs, Mu Beta;
Tamara Kay Landes, Mu Eta
1986 Mary Beth Kyriakos Alpha Kappa Lawrence Jacobson, Delta Delta;
Mindy Scheierman, Lambda;
Wendy E Richards, Phi Kappa;
Robert Daniel Chafin, Alpha Alpha;
Teresa Hobbs, Delta Epsilon;
Anna Elizabeth Hinkle, Beta Kappa;
Carol A Kaulfus, Phi Xi;
Jeanette Suzanne Winterhof, Mu Tau;
Kristin Elizabeth Robbins, Gamma Epsilon;
Laura Hamm, Tau;
Laurel Krokstrom, Beta Lambda;
Melinda Bateman, Gamma Sigma
1985 Kristine Dowler Phi Pi Susan Cummings Todenhoft, Alpha Alpha;
Carolyn Bryan, Mu Phi;
Gina Maria D'Slessio, Phi Kappa;
Regina Volpe, Gamma Psi;
Cynthia Lee Blades, Epsilon Omicron;
Terri L Davis, Delta Epsilon;
Jennifer Cherie Dillon, Alpha Pi;
Dawn R Griffiths, Beta Omicron;
Julie Rae Quiring, Phi Zeta;
Cynthia L Egger, Mu Psi;
LIsa Rae Parce, Epsilon Sigma;
Elizabeth Anderson, Phi Chi;
Marilee Bridgman Woodson, Gamma Sigma
1984 Paul Krier Mu Tau Paul Laprade, Gamma Omega;
Tamara Lyinn Harsh, Mu Phi;
Kerry Howlett, Gamma;
Rebecca Lins, Beta Omega;
Lisa Brown, Alpha Upsilon;
Randy Doorksen, Mu Mu;
Julie Schmidt, Phi Pi;
Ken Boulton, Mu Beta;
Felicia Sandler, Mu Eta;
Kim Barncastle, Gamma Sigma
1983 Brett Wolgast Mu Mu Linda Gresch, Phi Omega;
William L Wise, Zeta;
Elaine Brance Bishop, Epsilon Gamma;
Florence Anne White, Phi Xi;
Diane Heany, Phi Zeta;
Debra Brubaker, Gamma Epsilon;
Sarah Thornton, Epsilon Rho;
Margaret Astleford, Mu Eta;
Gerri Flynn, Gamma Sigma
1982 Charlotte Boyd Mu Rho Mary C McClench, Phi Psi;
Nancy J. Robellard, Phi;
Julie L Pencil, Epsilon Lambda;
Patricia Goyette, Epsilon Omicron;
Lori Lynn Lane, Gamma Pi;
Mary Elizabeth Arensman, Gamma Delta;
Melody Storey, Epsilon Kappa;
Paul D Dykstra, Mu Tau;
Adrienne Inglis, Epsilon Delta;
Jan Kathryn Roberts, Beta Lambda;
Shawna M Hill, Beta ALpha;
Belinda Ma. R. Salazar, Alpha Tau
1981 Lisa Kale Hamilton Phi Tau Laura Liloia Bromberger, Gamma Upsilon;
Margaret E Lecrone, Alpha Theta;
Margaret Eichmeier-Wis, Alpha Omicron;
Rebecca Jane Rodman, Kappa;
Cindy Lea Henningsen, Alpha Gamma;
Allison Ruth Scheer, Alpha Kappa;
Cindy Anne Rasmussen, Phi Iota;
Brenda Kathryn Boss, Mu Kappa;
Randahl James Schott, Beta Phi; 
Melody Anne Holmes, Phi Mu;
Jody Davis Topping, Beta Alpha                  
1980 Susan Ewing
Heather Hearn
Beta Pi
Phi Xi
Elizabeth Baker, Alpha Xi;
Kethleen Ilersich, Phi;
Lea Larson, Alpha Omicron;
Valerie Borsos, Beta Theta;
Cynthia King, Alpha Gamma;
Jean Perdicaris, Gamma Gamma;
Roland Pitt, Epsilon Mu;
Melissa Jensen, Phi Lambda;
Valeda Dornan, Beta Lambda;
Theresa Dimond, Mu Nu
1979 Karen Wilhelm Epsilon Linda K Apple, Phi Gamma;
Nancy E Smith, Lambda;
Patricia Jo Anderson, Beta Psi;
Rosanne Bradley, Gamma Pi;
V. Jane Long, Epsilon Epsilon;
Bettye Shryock McAnear, Gamma Delta;
Jennifer Schubert, Mu Kappa;
Carla Connors, Mu Tau;
Lu Ann Howard, Alpha Chi;
Claudia J. Appell Trump, Alpha Lambda;
Jeanne Marie Cangemi, Mu Eta;
John MIchael Mathews, Mu Nu;
Carolyn Keiner, Beta Xi
1978 Cynthia E. Ferris Epsilon Lambda Debra Jean Fulguhi, Alpha Xi;
Ilene Deborah Mohl, Mu Upsilon;
Lisa Ann Bowen, Beta Theta;
Sheila Kay Ainsworth, Gamma Zeta;
Elisabeth Adkins, Phi Tau;
Jane Susan Woody, Mu Kappa;
Debra L Erenberger, Mu Psi;
Rebecca Sue Decker, Alpha Chi;
Sandra Lynn Dryden, Gamma Epsilon;
Diana Lynn Pacini, Epsilon Rho;
Pamela McNeil, Epsilon Omega;
Charisse F Gonzalez, Beta Xi
1977 Deborah Sue Petty Phi  Tau Claudia Wann, Beta;
Wanda McIntosh, Mu Upsilon;
Marie E Bailey, Gamma Omicron;
Ptricia Hales, Epsilon Omicron;
Debra Connell Johnson, Gamma Zeta;
Vicki Burkhard, Xi;
Susan Keiser, Mu Gamma;
Kathleen Novak, Mu Psi;
Jan Faidley, Alpha Chi;
Paula Palotay, GAmma Lambda;
Debra Anne Christienson, Epsilon Sigma;
Laura Moulthrop, Phi Mu;
LInda Cohen, Gamma Sigma
1976 Peggy Vagts Phi Zeta Deborah Peel, Phi Psi;
Ann E Eckhart, Phi Omega;
Darlene Zdanowski, Phi Sigma;
Narissa Strong, Epsilon Omicron;
Ruth K Nelson, Alpha Gamma;
Mary Catherine Adams, Phi Tau;
Sharon Kroupa, Mu Mu;
Connie Miller, Phi Pi;
JOAnn Richardson, Epsilon Sigma;
Valerie J. Holmes, Phi Mu;
Lynn Kidder, Phi Chi;
Jan Whiteley, Beta Delta
1975 Stephanie Weiser Mu Pi Claire Wachter, Phi Gamma;
Eileen Korbak, Epsilon Upsilon;
Diane C Wilhelm, Epsilon;
LaNell Lucius, Alpha Gamma;
Anne Sherwood, Mu Kappa;
Judy Lynn Sagen, Omega;
Inez Haggard, Beta Mu;
Charlene Wright, Epsilon Epsilon;
Susan McGuire, Alpha Chi;
Laurie L Busch, Mu Beta;
Candice Alvis, Beta Lambda;
Jerene Billerbeck, Beta Alpha
1974 Mary Claire Olney Epsilon Delta Pamela Steigerwald, Phi Gamma;
Barbara Joy Fedison, Epsilon Upsilon;
Heidi Jo Harvey, Gamma;
Mary Beth vanden Berg, Beta Omega;
Susan Neal, Epsilon Gamma;
Patricia Kay Evans, Beta Iota;
Shalah Downs, Mu Kappa;
Christine Anderson, Omega;
Nancy Jean Muskrat, Epsilon Epsilon;
DEborah Burkhard, Mu Mu;
Donna D. Chavez, Mu Eta;
Zaida C Zamora, Beta Alpha
1973 Rosalie Barath Beverly
Martha Lou Pittenger
Alpha Alpha
Phi Pi
Rebecca Carroll Byrum, Alpha Zeta;
Gail M Williams, Lambda;
Christine Rinaldo, Gamma;
Laurie E. Thomason, Beta Tau;
Marcia Garst Juel, Gamma Gamma;
Mary Jo Clausen, Mu Tau;
Marilyn Lodge, Mu Psi;
Cheryl Diane Jeffords, Mu Beta;
Susan L. Kircher, Mu Zeta
Bernice Eva Smoll, Mu Eta;
Eugenia Hamilton, Beta aLpha
1972 Cynthia Dobrinski Epsilon Epsilon Gail Allen, Alpha Xi;
Susan Koscinski, Lambda;
Karen Lingrell Nagy, Epsilon Xi;
Andrea Gayle Worthy, Alpha Gamma;
Jaclyn Hinkeldey, Mu Tau;
L. Elaine Gill, Phi Pi;
Sandy Ruconich, Tau;
Opamela Jackson, Beta Lambda;
Linda Duffendack, Beta Delta
1971 Marilyn S Green Gsovich
Valerie Scheer Sullivan
Mu Kappa
Phi Pi
Julia Anne Peacock, Alpha Xi;
Joy E Kupfer, Lambda;
Judith Henn Scovanner, Alpha Alpha;
Janice Lee Edwards, Mu;
Cheryl Dianne Preheim, Mu Tau;
Kathleen Hagen, Phi Iota
Anne Bagnall, Mu Zeta;
Lee Anne Stevens, Beta Eta;
Jeanne Boeving, Beta Alpha
1970 Frances Summey Mitchell Alpha Xi Jean Ann Nibbelink, Lambda;
Caroline Siciliano, Gamma;
Linda Marie Arment, Epsilon Omicron;
Susan Eichelberger, Alpha Alpha;
Ella Elizabeth White, Beta Zeta;
Melyna Eileen Rogalla, Alpha Rho;
Anne Brainard, Beta Omicron;
Annette Moreland, Epsilon Phi;
Melanie Williams, Tau;
Marla Rae Nason, Beta Lambda;
Maureen Hawk, Beta Alpha
1969 Lynn Hosty Baughman Beta Gamma Lois Svard, Phi Iota;
Karen Laycock, Phi Upsilon;
Jeanne Zumbiel, Phi Omicron;
Cheryl Moen, Gamma;
Janet Bond, Epsilon Omicron;
Sylvia Curry, Epsilon Pi;
Anna Marlene Thompson, Epsilon Phi;
Lila Jean Weber, Alpha Psi;
Kathy McDonald, Epsilon Mu;
Virginia Tilton, Phi Chi
1968 Patricia Aycock
Margaret Caton
Epsilon Epsilon
Beta Delta
Mary Spencer, Alpha Xi;
Leone Buyse, Mu Upsilon;
Patricia Morton, Gamma;
Susan Farquhar, Zeta;
Anna Lu Nichols, Beta Gamma;
Linda Grosland, Omega;
Marjorie Kilbride, Alpha Kappa;
Janice Campbell, Alpha Psi;
Ann Ceciliani, Mu Eta 
1967 Catherine Piper Mu Pi Janet Aycock, Epsilon Epsilon;
Kathryn Thompson, Mu Upsilon;
Cecilia Cipriano, Epsilon Psi;
Phyllis Fleming, Phi Kappa;
Mary Culpepper, Beta Gamma;
Carolyn Hadfield, Beta Iota;
Becky Rogers, Xi;
Sharon Weaver, Epsilon Rho;
Charlene Brendler, Mu Eta;
Jenny Bradford, Epsilon Eta
1996 Marilyn Potampa Nu Mary Reynolds Peacock, Alpha Xi;
Elisa Smith, Phi Omicron;
Mary Beth Wear, Beta Gamma;
Austia Besse, Phi Iota;
Julie Rivers, Phi Tau;
Judith Monson, Epsilon Omega
1965 Caren Dee Goodin
Ann Rishell
Epsilon Omicron
Mu Upsilon
Ellen Coleman, Mu Phi;
Gwen Waldo, Mu Gamma;
Tommie Louise Allen, Epsilon Pi;
Fay Gonsior, Epsilon Rho;
Carol Oaks, Phi Chi
1964 Marcia Taylor Fountain Alpha Xi Susan Shoemaker, Phi Sigma;
Joan Garcia, Alpha Alpha;
Betty Borgerson, Omega;
Ethelyn McCoy, Mu Kappa;
Marcia Hilden, Tau;
Janet Schlein, Epsilon Omega
1963 Mary Ida Hodge Alpha Xi Sally Sheirer, Sigma;
Sharon Pettit, Alpha Kappa;
Judy Haddon, Alpha Nu;
Raeanna Taake, Mu Tau;
Kathleen Healy, Epsilon Delta;
Anne Marbury, Epsilon Eta
1962 Margaret P Barstow Phi Upsilon Elizabeth Haan, Mu Tau;
Sharon Tebbencamp, Xi;
Marilyn Mangold, Mu Nu;
Sharon Zlatnik, Mu Zeta;
Lois Hochstetler, Mu Phi
Barbara Allen, Allpha Gamma;
Ann Lord, Epsilon Omicron 
1961 Joanna de Keyser Mu Nu Georgetta Gatto, Epsilon Upsilon;
Anne Emley, Gamma;
Nancy Ordelheide, Phi Theta;
Kay Marlene Myron, Mu Tau;
Virginia Rice, Phi Tau;
Lou Anna Hurt, Mu Chi
1960 Marilyn Neeley Mu Nu Doris Bosworth, Tau;
Kristin Webb, Phi Tau;
Joanne Smith, Mu Epsilon;
Nancy Thompson, Alpha Alpha;
Mary Lou Anderson, Mu Phi;
Marjorie Winey, Mu Upsionl;
Dolores Grambowski, Epsilon Upsilon
1959 Nancy Farrand Lewis Gamma  
1958 Nelita True Laires Gamma  
1957 Sharon Hilgenberg Cordaro Omega  
1956 Lorraine Adams Revelle Phi Omega  
1955 Janita Riedel Hauk Mu Pi  
1954 Karen Maesch Makas Mu Upsilon  
1953 Joanne Wilson Epsilon Lambda  
1952 June Stokes Pantillon Mu Theta  
1951 Norma Lee Madsen Epsilon Mu  
1950 Penelope Coffey Farris Phi Tau  
1949 Grace Ruby Mu Upsilon  
1948 Wilma Jeanne Wilson Schwartz Nu  
1947 Lorena Joyce Brown Herrmann Phi Epsilon  
1946 Virginia Dale Spelich Phi Iota